Ritorno aggiornare

Hexathlon U16 M - U16 M

multipla
RangoR Cognome A.n. Nazione Società Punti
1 Mäsing Lars
100H84.0  (14.12 / 0.0, 884), LUNGO  (6.10 / 0.0, 764), PESO4.00  (13.11, 733), ALTO  (1.74, 724), DISCO1.00  (50.39, 896), 1000  (3:06.39, 583)
03 SUI TV Brunnen 4584
2 Temeng Joel
100H84.0  (13.95 / 0.0, 907), LUNGO  (6.50 / -1.1, 834), PESO4.00  (14.07, 788), ALTO  (1.77, 746), DISCO1.00  (29.25, 510), 1000  (3:07.14, 576)
04 SUI TV Kloten LA 4361
3 Momo Steven
100H84.0  (14.70 / 0.1, 805), LUNGO  (6.19 / 0.5, 779), PESO4.00  (10.19, 560), ALTO  (1.68, 680), DISCO1.00  (29.45, 514), 1000  (2:58.34, 663)
03 SUI LC Kirchberg 4001
4 Bernhard Leif
100H84.0  (14.88 / -0.1, 781), LUNGO  (6.00 / 0.1, 746), PESO4.00  (11.09, 614), ALTO  (1.65, 658), DISCO1.00  (30.53, 534), 1000  (3:04.32, 603)
03 SUI LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich 3936
5 Dupinet Alex
100H84.0  (14.41 / 0.0, 844), LUNGO  (5.64 / -0.2, 683), PESO4.00  (11.32, 628), ALTO  (1.59, 615), DISCO1.00  (30.25, 529), 1000  (3:07.57, 572)
03 FRA Leichtathletik Club Zürich 3871
6 Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
100H84.0  (15.37 / 0.1, 719), LUNGO  (5.88 / 0.2, 725), PESO4.00  (11.58, 643), ALTO  (1.74, 724), DISCO1.00  (23.72, 404), 1000  (3:00.62, 640)
03 SUI Stade Lausanne Athlétisme 3855
7 Anderegg David
100H84.0  (14.95 / -0.1, 772), LUNGO  (5.55 / 0.0, 668), PESO4.00  (11.54, 641), ALTO  (1.74, 724), DISCO1.00  (25.00, 429), 1000  (3:05.85, 588)
03 SUI LV Langenthal 3822
8 Egbon Kevin
100H84.0  (15.52 / -0.4, 700), LUNGO  (5.75 / 0.3, 703), PESO4.00  (11.64, 646), ALTO  (1.71, 702), DISCO1.00  (26.87, 465), 1000  (3:05.52, 591)
03 SUI STV Marbach SG 3807
9 Küchler Fabio
100H84.0  (14.61 / 0.0, 817), LUNGO  (5.16 / -0.5, 601), PESO4.00  (10.54, 581), ALTO  (1.62, 636), DISCO1.00  (28.07, 488), 1000  (3:03.64, 610)
04 SUI TSV Rothenburg athletics 3733
10 Nwogor Timothy
100H84.0  (15.82 / -0.1, 664), LUNGO  (5.22 / 0.1, 611), PESO4.00  (11.09, 614), ALTO  (1.50, 549), DISCO1.00  (36.56, 646), 1000  (2:59.77, 649)
03 SUI TV Dietlikon 3733
11 Buttet Maxime
100H84.0  (15.62 / 0.1, 688), LUNGO  (5.63 / 0.0, 682), PESO4.00  (11.64, 646), ALTO  (1.59, 615), DISCO1.00  (25.82, 445), 1000  (3:08.43, 564)
03 SUI Stade Lausanne Athlétisme 3640
12 Müller Aaron
100H84.0  (15.26 / 0.0, 733), LUNGO  (5.03 / -0.2, 579), PESO4.00  (11.31, 627), ALTO  (1.50, 549), DISCO1.00  (31.86, 559), 1000  (3:07.48, 573)
04 SUI TV Zofingen LA 3620
13 Stoll Jordan
100H84.0  (15.30 / -0.1, 728), LUNGO  (5.45 / 0.0, 651), PESO4.00  (10.52, 580), ALTO  (1.62, 636), DISCO1.00  (28.57, 497), 1000  (3:14.71, 506)
03 SUI US Yverdon 3598
14 Maly Luca
100H84.0  (15.82 / -0.1, 664), LUNGO  (4.95 / -0.5, 565), PESO4.00  (10.71, 591), ALTO  (1.44, 505), DISCO1.00  (35.63, 629), 1000  (3:17.03, 486)
03 SUI NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil 3440
15 Erny Jonathan
100H84.0  (15.84 / 0.0, 661), LUNGO  (4.92 / -0.3, 560), PESO4.00  (11.32, 628), ALTO  (1.65, 658), DISCO1.00  (24.11, 412), 1000  (3:14.93, 504)
03 SUI LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen 3423
16 Brügger Silvan
100H84.0  (16.88 / 0.0, 543), LUNGO  (5.35 / 0.0, 633), PESO4.00  (10.44, 575), ALTO  (1.56, 593), DISCO1.00  (29.17, 508), 1000  (3:12.66, 524)
04 SUI TV Zofingen LA 3376
17 Schärer Jeferson
100H84.0  (15.41 / 0.3, 714), LUNGO  (5.27 / -0.2, 620), PESO4.00  (9.01, 489), ALTO  (1.68, 680), DISCO1.00  (22.61, 383), 1000  (3:16.93, 487)
03 SUI STB Leichtathletik 3373
18 Sallin Elijah
100H84.0  (16.60 / 0.1, 574), LUNGO  (5.31 / 0.0, 626), PESO4.00  (10.42, 574), ALTO  (1.41, 483), DISCO1.00  (26.06, 449), 1000  (2:59.03, 656)
03 SUI Leichtathletik Club Zürich 3362
19 Auer Elia
100H84.0  (16.93 / 0.0, 538), LUNGO  (5.18 / 0.9, 604), PESO4.00  (9.31, 507), ALTO  (1.59, 615), DISCO1.00  (22.07, 372), 1000  (3:01.08, 635)
03 SUI STV Marbach SG 3271
20 Hofstetter Valentin
100H84.0  (16.09 / 0.0, 632), LUNGO  (4.82 / -0.4, 543), PESO4.00  (9.10, 494), ALTO  (1.59, 615), DISCO1.00  (26.94, 466), 1000  (3:13.20, 520)
03 SUI TV Herisau 3270
21 Antelmann Finn
100H84.0  (16.43 / 0.1, 593), LUNGO  (5.08 / -0.1, 587), PESO4.00  (9.32, 508), ALTO  (1.53, 571), DISCO1.00  (31.33, 549), 1000  (3:19.77, 462)
03 SUI Leichtathletik Club Zürich 3270
22 Bäni Alessio
100H84.0  (16.09 / 0.0, 632), LUNGO  (4.92 / 0.0, 560), PESO4.00  (11.58, 643), ALTO  (1.56, 593), DISCO1.00  (25.70, 442), 1000  (3:28.41, 392)
04 SUI TV Dietlikon 3262
23 Forster Santiago
100H84.0  (17.26 / 0.0, 503), LUNGO  (4.91 / 0.0, 558), PESO4.00  (9.39, 512), ALTO  (1.44, 505), DISCO1.00  (29.25, 510), 1000  (2:58.44, 662)
03 SUI LAR Bischofszell 3250
24 Bähler Gioele
100H84.0  (16.92 / -0.4, 539), LUNGO  (5.55 / 0.0, 668), PESO4.00  (10.68, 590), ALTO  (1.62, 636), DISCO1.00  (23.65, 403), 1000  (3:28.55, 391)
03 SUI Atletica Mendrisiotto 3227
25 Pastori Sacha
100H84.0  (15.43 / 0.0, 711), LUNGO  (4.85 / -0.2, 548), PESO4.00  (8.90, 482), ALTO  (1.50, 549), DISCO1.00  (21.76, 366), 1000  (3:09.45, 554)
03 CAN AthleticaVeveyse 3210
26 Passamonti Jamiro
100H84.0  (16.72 / 0.0, 561), LUNGO  (4.57 / -0.6, 500), PESO4.00  (10.80, 597), ALTO  (1.47, 527), DISCO1.00  (37.47, 663), 1000  (3:32.75, 360)
03 SUI NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil 3208
27 Fähndrich Dimitri
100H84.0  (15.78 / -0.6, 669), LUNGO  (4.15 / -0.1, 430), PESO4.00  (9.48, 517), ALTO  (1.38, 461), DISCO1.00  (34.36, 606), 1000  (3:18.60, 472)
04 SUI LAR STV Hitzkirch 3155
28 Pfäffli Lorenz
100H84.0  (16.65 / 0.0, 568), LUNGO  (4.49 / -0.1, 487), PESO4.00  (10.95, 606), ALTO  (1.47, 527), DISCO1.00  (33.46, 589), 1000  (3:31.38, 370)
04 SUI LV Langenthal 3147
29 Rickli Timo
100H84.0  (17.07 / -0.6, 523), LUNGO  (5.19 / -0.1, 606), PESO4.00  (10.68, 590), ALTO  (1.53, 571), DISCO1.00  (25.77, 444), 1000  (3:28.95, 388)
03 SUI LV Langenthal 3122
30 Hostettler Jérôme
100H84.0  (16.07 / 0.3, 634), LUNGO  (5.11 / 0.0, 592), PESO4.00  (9.36, 510), ALTO  (1.68, 680), DISCO1.00  (20.82, 347), 1000  (3:33.23, 356)
04 SUI STB Leichtathletik 3119
31 Caluori Giuliano
100H84.0  (15.35 / 0.0, 721), LUNGO  (4.62 / -0.2, 509), PESO4.00  (10.12, 556), ALTO  (1.50, 549), DISCO1.00  (29.58, 516), 1000  (3:46.46, 267)
03 SUI BTV Chur Leichtathletik 3118
32 Michellod Sylvain
100H84.0  (16.62 / 0.1, 572), LUNGO  (3.48 / 0.2, 320), PESO4.00  (10.68, 590), ALTO  (1.50, 549), DISCO1.00  (31.25, 548), 1000  (3:17.33, 483)
03 SUI CA Sion 3062
33 Huber Andrin
100H84.0  (15.97 / 0.0, 646), LUNGO  (5.41 / 0.2, 644), PESO4.00  (10.76, 594), ALTO  (1.53, 571), DISCO1.006ATHLON_U16M (X, X), 1000  (3:06.99, 577)
04 SUI LAG Gossau 3032
34 Buob Mike
100H84.0  (18.32 / 0.3, 399), LUNGO  (4.68 / -0.3, 519), PESO4.00  (9.64, 527), ALTO  (1.47, 527), DISCO1.00  (29.83, 521), 1000  (3:12.68, 524)
03 SUI LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen 3017
35 Pollmann Ivan
100H84.0  (17.37 / -0.4, 492), LUNGO  (4.61 / 0.0, 507), PESO4.00  (8.98, 487), ALTO  (1.41, 483), DISCO1.00  (20.71, 345), 1000  (2:55.68, 691)
04 SUI CA Sion 3005
36 Vuco Antonio
100H84.0  (15.01 / 0.0, 764), LUNGO6ATHLON_U16M (X / -, X), PESO4.00  (11.68, 649), ALTO  (1.65, 658), DISCO1.00  (29.92, 523), 1000  (3:29.63, 383)
03 CRO STV Au SG 2977
37 Pirolli Giovanni
100H84.0  (16.07 / 0.0, 634), LUNGO  (5.33 / 0.4, 630), PESO4.00  (7.95, 424), ALTO  (1.53, 571), DISCO1.00  (20.07, 333), 1000  (3:31.35, 370)
04 SUI US Ascona atletica 2962
38 Steiger Fabrice
100H84.06ATHLON_U16M (-3 / -0.1, DQ), LUNGO  (4.96 / -0.9, 567), PESO4.00  (12.87, 719), ALTO  (1.47, 527), DISCO1.00  (33.74, 594), 1000  (3:11.29, 537)
03 SUI TV St. Peterzell 2944
39 Steiner Raphael
100H84.0  (17.24 / -0.6, 505), LUNGO  (4.59 / 0.6, 504), PESO4.00  (8.94, 485), ALTO  (1.47, 527), DISCO1.00  (25.36, 436), 1000  (3:20.81, 453)
04 SUI LV Langenthal 2910
40 Thommen Luc
100H84.0  (16.65 / -0.6, 568), LUNGO  (4.44 / 0.1, 479), PESO4.00  (10.22, 562), ALTO  (1.38, 461), DISCO1.00  (27.05, 468), 1000  (3:31.37, 370)
04 LIE LAR TV Rüti 2908
41 Rentsch Cedric
100H84.0  (19.00 / -0.4, 340), LUNGO  (5.14 / 0.2, 597), PESO4.00  (9.77, 535), ALTO  (1.35, 439), DISCO1.00  (26.08, 450), 1000  (3:14.40, 509)
03 SUI LC Kirchberg 2870
42 Zuberbühler Nik
100H84.0  (16.62 / 0.3, 572), LUNGO  (4.71 / 0.0, 524), PESO4.00  (10.19, 560), ALTO  (1.38, 461), DISCO1.00  (24.64, 422), 1000  (3:38.03, 322)
03 SUI STB Leichtathletik 2861
43 Guidon Giulian
100H84.0  (18.11 / -0.6, 419), LUNGO  (4.72 / 0.0, 526), PESO4.00  (8.09, 432), ALTO  (1.41, 483), DISCO1.00  (19.61, 324), 1000  (3:02.22, 624)
04 SUI SA Bellinzona 2808
44 Herren Severin
100H84.0  (18.24 / 0.1, 407), LUNGO  (4.72 / -0.1, 526), PESO4.00  (8.24, 442), ALTO  (1.50, 549), DISCO1.00  (22.61, 383), 1000  (3:24.56, 423)
03 SUI LC Therwil 2730
45 Mancini Alexandre
100H84.0  (16.80 / 0.1, 552), LUNGO6ATHLON_U16M (X / -, X), PESO4.00  (10.53, 581), ALTO  (1.50, 549), DISCO1.00  (30.44, 532), 1000  (3:31.93, 366)
03 SUI CA Sion 2580
46 Fournier Noah
100H84.0  (18.03 / -0.4, 427), LUNGO  (4.46 / 1.2, 482), PESO4.00  (8.54, 460), ALTO  (1.32, 417), DISCO1.00  (20.71, 345), 1000  (3:22.02, 443)
04 SUI CA Sion 2574
47 Wilhelm Jonas
100H84.0  (17.21 / 0.1, 508), LUNGO  (4.10 / 0.6, 422), PESO4.00  (6.61, 340), ALTO  (1.38, 461), DISCO1.00  (22.88, 388), 1000  (3:42.04, 295)
03 SUI LC Therwil 2414
48 Ron Niccolò
100H84.0  (20.68 / 0.0, 213), LUNGO  (4.34 / 0.0, 462), PESO4.00  (5.99, 300), ALTO  (1.29, 395), DISCO1.00  (16.58, 263), 1000  (3:25.26, 417)
03 SUI US Ascona atletica 2050
Graf Sandro
100H84.0  (15.35 / 0.0, 721), LUNGO  (4.87 / -0.3, 551), PESO4.00  (11.30, 626), ALTO  (1.47, 527), DISCO1.00  (33.67, 593), 10006ATHLON_U16M (-1, DNF)
03 SUI Athleticteam KTV Altstätten 3018